Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST DAVIDS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+80.5%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-10.9%
Sold on 7 April 2009
Terraced
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+191.1%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EP
← Back to All Properties