Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KIRDFORD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,500
+35.8%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2LW
← Back to All Properties