Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LAVANT ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 5RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+28.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 5RQ
← Back to All Properties