Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 117, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+5.7%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties