Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+24.0%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties