Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREAT PRESTON ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+40.3%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+165.5%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1DR
← Back to All Properties