195, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+124.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+64.2%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1