Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BURDOCK WALK, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+49.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+212.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3QJ
← Back to All Properties