Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOORGREEN ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5RZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+80.1%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5RZ
← Back to All Properties