Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+83.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JR
← Back to All Properties