Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+102.3%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
-6.9%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties