Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+47.6%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 2 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9PP
← Back to All Properties