Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 32, CHATSWORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+50.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DB
← Back to All Properties