Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 2, ETHELBERT CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-20.1%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+10.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2AY
← Back to All Properties