16, CLEMENCE STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+10.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1