Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CREAMERY COURT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+53.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2UA
← Back to All Properties