Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALDERLEYS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+59.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+14.6%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,750
+191.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties