10, BEVERLEY CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.8%
Price Change
+£205,823 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+142.8%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Detached
+£205,823 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,177+55.9%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
+£51,677 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1