Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
-17.3%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+340.7%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5NQ
← Back to All Properties