Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+34.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+83.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BB
← Back to All Properties