Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRAMBLE AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+58.2%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+89.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6LN
← Back to All Properties