Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENLANDS ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+95.7%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4LR
← Back to All Properties