Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, POSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.1%
Price Change
+£157,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+376.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5LR
← Back to All Properties