30, BOURNELEA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 1AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+160.7%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+46.9%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,650
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1