Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HAVELOCK COURT, PLUNGINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+86.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+13.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7EN
← Back to All Properties