2, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500+104.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+13.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1