Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+18.8%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,750
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1EG
← Back to All Properties