Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
526, BOLTON ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+27.6%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+32.1%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JR
← Back to All Properties