106, CENTRAL AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+27.0%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+266.3%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+55.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1