Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-7.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+43.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QB
← Back to All Properties