Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GOSCOTE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£77,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+47.4%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,800
+30.2%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LE
← Back to All Properties