Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHESTER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+80.2%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+71.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+94.9%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4AF
← Back to All Properties