Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+10.6%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,700
-12.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties