97, EDENDALE ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+148.0%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-19.4%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1