Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£100,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
-16.2%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+198.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Other
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties