20, LYNDHURST AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 5RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+290.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+15.1%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1