Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-7.5%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+83.1%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties