Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STANDARD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+6.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+3.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+46.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+61.5%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BS
← Back to All Properties