6, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1YS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£157,000+37.7%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000-6.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+122.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+22.2%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1