9, GORDONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+160.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+15.4%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1