Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SHIRLEY COURT, 27, WARDLE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+84.8%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3DQ
← Back to All Properties