Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROWNHILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+1.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+154.0%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EB
← Back to All Properties