Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, COTSWOLD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0QZ
← Back to All Properties