Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,750
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£79,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,750
+37.3%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+176.1%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LZ
← Back to All Properties