Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, EDGEWAY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+10.4%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+126.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NH
← Back to All Properties