Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROTHERFIELD WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+68.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8PL
← Back to All Properties