Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEVONSHIRE COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+86.9%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2BW
← Back to All Properties