Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BAGSHOT GREEN, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,700
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£80,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,700
+21.0%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+45.3%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5JT
← Back to All Properties