426, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME1 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+68.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+238.8%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1