Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,500
+50.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 3 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AJ
← Back to All Properties